© Acuático León 2020 Club Deportivo Leonés de Actividades Acuáticas

Categoría Absoluta

Competiciones de la Categoría Junior/Absoluto:

Categoría Junior

Femenino
Masculino
ANDRES SANCHEZ GARCIA 1993 MARCAS
LYUBOMIRA NIKOLAEVA CHOPEVA 2001 MARCAS
LAURA LAFUENTE ASTORGA 2002 MARCAS
GUILLERMO DIAZ GONZALEZ 2001 MARCAS
LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 2001 MARCAS
ISRAEL VIDAL ALVAREZ 2001 MARCAS
ANDREA QUIÑONES RODRIGUEZ 1990 MARCAS
ESTEBAN ÁLVAREZ GRANELL 1990 MARCAS
Femenino
Masculino
ÁNGELA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO 2004
ALBA PEREZ VIDUEIRA 2003 MARCAS
NEREA MATO GARCIA 2003 MARCAS
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ 2002 MARCAS
ALVARO GARCIA CABEZAS 2002 MARCAS
CAROLINA GARCIA COLADO 2004 MARCAS
LUCIA MARTINEZ LOBATO 2004 MARCAS
MARIA CASTAÑO CASTAÑEIRAS 2004 MARCAS
INES MIELGO DIEZ 2004 MARCAS
IVAN DE PAZ BRASA 2003 MARCAS
CHRISTIAN IGLESIAS FRANCO 2003 MARCAS
MARCOS ALONSO ESTEBANEZ 2003 MARCAS
JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDRES 2003 MARCAS
PABLO FERNANDEZ ROMERO 2003 MARCAS
DIEGO LÓPEZ JUAN 2003
DIEGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ 2003 MARCAS
ALEJANDRO NEGRAL GIGOSOS 2003 MARCAS
ALVARO SANTAMARTA MARTINEZ 2003 MARCAS
PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUÉZ 2003 MARCAS
ÁLVARO BAHAMONDE PELETEIRO 1993 MARCAS
JAIRO GRACÍA GONZÁLEZ 1997 MARCAS
DAVID A RIAS TROBAJO 2001 MARCAS
ANA MARTIÑO ANDRÉS 2000 MARCAS
SILVIA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2004 MARCAS

Competiciones Junior/Absoluto:

Nadadores

Categoría Absoluta

Categoría Junior

ANDRES SANCHEZ GARCIA 1993 MARCAS
LYUBOMIRA NIKOLAEVA CHOPEVA 2001 MARCAS
Femenino
Masculino
LAURA LAFUENTE ASTORGA 2002 MARCAS
Femenino
Masculino
GUILLERMO DIAZ GONZALEZ 2001 MARCAS
LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 2001 MARCAS
ISRAEL VIDAL ALVAREZ 2001 MARCAS
ALBA PEREZ VIDUEIRA 2003 MARCAS
NEREA MATO GARCIA 2003 MARCAS
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ 2002 MARCAS
ALVARO GARCIA CABEZAS 2002 MARCAS
ANDREA QUIÑONES RODRIGUEZ 1990 MARCAS
ESTEBAN ÁLVAREA GRANELL 1990 MARCAS
CAROLINA GARCIA COLADO 2004 MARCAS
LUCIA MARTINEZ LOBATO 2004 MARCAS
MARIA CASTAÑO CASTAÑEIRAS 2004 MARCAS
INES MIELGO DIEZ 2004 MARCAS
IVAN DE PAZ BRASA 2003 MARCAS
CHRISTIAN IGLESIAS FRANCO 2003 MARCAS
MARCOS ALONSO ESTEBANEZ 2003 MARCAS
JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDRES 2003 MARCAS
PABLO FERNANDEZ ROMERO 2003 MARCAS
DIEGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ 2003 MARCAS
ALEJANDRO NEGRAL GIGOSOS 2003 MARCAS
ALVARO SANTAMARTA MARTINEZ 2003 MARCAS
PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUÉZ 2003 MARCAS
ANA MARTIÑO ANDRÉS 2000 MARCAS
ÁLVARO BAHAMONDE PELETEIRO 1993 MARCAS
JAIRO GRACÍA GONZÁLEZ 1997 MARCAS
DAVID ARIAS TROBAJO 2001 MARCAS
ÁNGELA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO 2004
SILVIA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2004 MARCAS
DIEGO LÓPEZ JUAN 2003