© Acuático León 2020 Club Deportivo Leonés de Actividades Acuáticas

Categoría Infantil:

Femenino
Masculino

Competiciones de la Categoría Infantil:

competi
LUCIA MEDIAVILLA CARRO 2005 MARCAS
ALEJANDRA VIDAL ÁLVAREZ 2005 MARCAS
CLAUDIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ 2005 MARCAS
ESPERANZA GARCIA CANDELERO 2005 MARCAS
NEREA SANTAMARTA MARTÍNEZ 2005 MARCAS
ALBA RODRIGUEZ DIEZ 2005 MARCAS
IRENE PEREZ GARCIA 2005 MARCAS
DAVID CUBILLAS PARDO 2004 MARCAS
DIEGO MORAN GARCIA 2004 MARCAS
SAUL DEL CANTO RODRIGUEZ 2004 MARCAS
HUGO FLOREZ CELESTINO 2004 MARCAS
JAIME BARRIO CONTRERAS 2004 MARCAS
RUBEN DE LA FUENTE ALONSO 2004 MARCAS
RAUL LAFUENTE ASTORGA 2004 MARCAS
CESAR JUAN RODRIGUEZ 2004 MARCAS
SUSANA CORTES CASTRO 2006 MARCAS
NOELIA PEREZ VIDUEIRA 2006 MARCAS
AINARA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 2006 MARCAS
ARIADNA SANTOS GOMEZ 2006 MARCAS
LUCIA SERRANO CRESPO 2006 MARCAS
MARTÍN BENAVIDES OTERO 2004 MARCAS
ALEJANDRO CADENAS 2004 MARCAS
MARC MEDINA RUIZ 2004 MARCAS
MATEO ROSALES ÁLVAREZ 2004 MARCAS
JORGE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 2005 MARCAS
FCO JAVIER CANELO SÁNCHEZ 2005 MARCAS
CARLOS CORTES CASTRO 2005 MARCAS
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ 2005 MARCAS
RUBÉN VALCARCE ÁLVAREZ 2004 MARCAS
JULIA CRESPO SÁNCHEZ 2005 MARCAS
JULIA CRESPO SÁNCHEZ 2005 MARCAS
PAULA PIÑÁN GALLEGUILLOS 2005 MARCAS
MARÍA AGUILLAR DURÁN 2006 MARCAS
ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO 2006 MARCAS
ADRIAN VILLALTA DIEZ 2005 MARCAS
RUBEN VALCARCE ÁLVAREZ 2005 MARCAS

Competiciones de la Categoría Infantil:

competi

Nadadores

Categoría Infantil:

Femenino
Masculino
LUCIA MEDIAVILLA CARRO 2005 MARCAS
ALEJANDRA VIDAL ÁLVAREZ 2005 MARCAS
CLAUDIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ 2005 MARCAS
ESPERANZA GARCIA CANDELERO 2005 MARCAS
NEREA SANTAMARTA MARTÍNEZ 2005 MARCAS
ALBA RODRIGUEZ DIEZ 2005 MARCAS
IRENE PEREZ GARCIA 2005 MARCAS
SUSANA CORTES CASTRO 2006 MARCAS
NOELIA PEREZ VIDUEIRA 2006 MARCAS
AINARA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 2006 MARCAS
ARIADNA SANTOS GOMEZ 2006 MARCAS
LUCIA SERRANO CRESPO 2006 MARCAS
DAVID CUBILLAS PARDO 2004 MARCAS
DIEGO MORAN GARCIA 2004 MARCAS
SAUL DEL CANTO RODRIGUEZ 2004 MARCAS
HUGO FLOREZ CELESTINO 2004 MARCAS
JAIME BARRIO CONTRERAS 2004 MARCAS
RUBEN DE LA FUENTE ALONSO 2004 MARCAS
RAUL LAFUENTE ASTORGA 2004 MARCAS
CESAR JUAN RODRIGUEZ 2004 MARCAS
MARTÍN BENAVIDES OTERO 2004 MARCAS
ALEJANDRO CADENAS 2004 MARCAS
MARC MEDINA RUIZ 2004 MARCAS
MATEO ROSALES ÁLVAREZ 2004 MARCAS
JORGE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 2005 MARCAS
FCO JAVIER CANELO SÁNCHEZ 2005 MARCAS
CARLOS CORTES CASTRO 2005 MARCAS
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ 2005 MARCAS
JULIA CRESPO SÁNCHEZ 2005 MARCAS
PAULA PIÑÁN GALLEGUILLOS 2005 MARCAS
MARÍA AGUILLAR DURÁN 2006 MARCAS
ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO 2006 MARCAS
ADRIAN VILLALTA DIEZ 2005 MARCAS
RUBEN VALCARCE ÁLVAREZ 2005 MARCAS